skip navigation

    Home

    SHIRLEY MCCOOEYE INVITATIONAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

    FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 9, 2018    
    Gm Time Rink Division Visitors Home  
    1 6:00 PM TC#1 C Magic Ladys Beaux Daddy's  
    2 6:15 PM TC#2 C Twisted Rhinos A Team  
    3 7:00 PM TC#1 B Avalanche Nemesis  
    4 7:15 PM TC#2 B SISU Warriors Midget Fury  
    5 8:00 PM TC#1 A K&A Wolverines Thunderbabes  
    6 8:15 PM TC#2 A Lightning Ducks  
    7 9:00 PM TC#1 A Warriors Renegades  
    8 9:15 PM TC#2 C PGI Chicks with Sticks  
    9 10:00 PM TC#1 A Sting Hawks  
    10 10:15 PM TC#2 B Sioux Lookout Grease Monkeys  
                 
    SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 10, 2018    
    Gm Time Rink Division Visitors Home  
    11 8:00 AM TC#1 B Nemesis SISU Warriors  
    12 8:15 AM TC#2 C Beaux Daddy's Twisted Rhinos  
    13 9:00 AM TC#1 A Hawks K&A Wolverines  
    14 9:15 AM TC#2 A Renegades Lightning  
    15 10:00 AM TC#1 B Grease Monkeys Avalanche  
    16 10:15 AM TC#2 B Midget Fury Sioux Lookout  
    17 11:00 AM TC#1 C Chicks with Sticks Magic Ladys  
    18 11:15 AM TC#2 C A Team PGI  
    19 12:00 PM TC#1 A Ducks Warriors  
    20 12:15 PM TC#2 A Thunderbabes Sting  
    21 1:00 PM TC#1 B Grease Monkeys Nemesis  
    22 1:15 PM TC#2 B Avalanche SISU Warriors  
    23 2:00 PM TC#1 A Hawks Renegades  
    24 2:15 PM TC#2 A K&A Wolverines Lightning  
    25 3:00 PM TC#1 C Chicks with Sticks Beaux Daddy's  
    26 3:15 PM TC#2 C Magic Ladys Twisted Rhinos  
    27 4:00 PM TC#1 A Ducks Thunderbabes  
    28 4:15 PM TC#2 A Warriors Sting  
    29 5:00 PM TC#1 B Midget Fury Grease Monkeys  
    30 5:15 PM TC#2 B Sioux Lookout Avalanche  
    31 6:00 PM TC#1 C A Team Chicks with Sticks  
    32 6:15 PM TC#2 C PGI Magic Ladys  
    33 7:00 PM TC#1 A Lightning Hawks  
    34 7:15 PM TC#2 A Renegades K&A Wolverines  
    35 8:00 PM TC#1 B Nemesis Midget Fury  
    36 8:15 PM TC#2 B SISU Warriors Sioux Lookout  
    37 9:00 PM TC#1 C Beaux Daddy's A Team  
    38 9:15 PM TC#2 C Twisted Rhinos PGI  
    39 10:00 PM TC#1 A Thunderbabes Warriors  
    40 10:15 PM TC#2 A Sting Ducks  
                 
    SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 11, 2018    
    Gm Time Rink Division Visitors Home  
    41 8:00 AM TC#1 B 4th seed 1st seed semi
    42 8:15 AM TC#2 B 3rd seed 2nd seed semi
    43 9:15 AM TC#1 C 4th seed 1st seed semi
    44 9:30 AM TC#2 C 3rd seed 2nd seed semi
    45 10:30 AM TC#1 A 2nd seed Pool 2 1st seed Pool 1 semi
    46 10:45 AM TC#2 A 2nd seed Pool 1 1st seed Pool 2 semi
    47 12:00 PM TC#1 B winner Gm # 42 winner Gm # 41 champ
    48 12:15 PM TC#2 C winner Gm # 44 winner Gm # 43 champ
    49 1:30 PM TC#1 A winner Gm # 46 winner Gm # 45 champ